archive-at.com » AT » H » HORST-BAUMANN.AT

Total: 324

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Baumi's Homepage
    2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 vor 2005 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 OLC OLC Austria OLC Austria Speed OLC International Zentrale Bewerbe Staatsmeisterschaft 2017 2015 in LOGO 2013 in Nitra 2011 in LOGO 2009 in LOGM 2007 in LOWZ 2005 in LOGM 2003 in LOWZ International WM 2013 WM 2013 Uvalede USA WM 2013 Uvalede USA 2014 WM 2014 Räyskälä Finnland WM 2014 Leszno Polen 2014 WM 2014 Räyskälä Finnland WM 2014 Leszno Polen 2013 EM Vinon FR 2012 WM Uvalede USA Alpe Adria Cup AAC 2016 AAC 2015 AAC 2015 AAC 2015 AAC 2002 AAC 2001 AAC 2000 Kitzbüheler Alpen Pokal 3 Kitzbüheler Alpenpokal 2016 2 Kitzbüheler Alpenpokal 2014 1 Kitzbüheler Alpenpokal 2012 Junioren MS 2016 Niederöblarn 2015 Mariazell 2014 Niederöblarn 2013 Fürstenfeld 2012 Letkov CS 2011 Mauterndorf 2010 Dobersberg 2009 Kufstein 2008 Trieben 2007 Krems 2006 Feldkirchen 2005 Feldkirchen NÖ TAL 2016 Dobersberg 2015 Dobersberg 2014 Dobersberg 2013 Dobersberg 2012 Wr Neustadt 2011 Dobersberg 2009 Dobersberg 2008 Wr Neustadt 2007 Krems 2006 Dobersberg 2005 Dobersberg 2004 Krems Salzburg TAL 2013 Zell am See 2012 Zell am See 2010 Zell am See 2009 Mauterndorf 2008 Zell am See ONF

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/webcam_1.php (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Baumi's Homepage
    2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 vor 2005 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 OLC OLC Austria OLC Austria Speed OLC International Zentrale Bewerbe Staatsmeisterschaft 2017 2015 in LOGO 2013 in Nitra 2011 in LOGO 2009 in LOGM 2007 in LOWZ 2005 in LOGM 2003 in LOWZ International WM 2013 WM 2013 Uvalede USA WM 2013 Uvalede USA 2014 WM 2014 Räyskälä Finnland WM 2014 Leszno Polen 2014 WM 2014 Räyskälä Finnland WM 2014 Leszno Polen 2013 EM Vinon FR 2012 WM Uvalede USA Alpe Adria Cup AAC 2016 AAC 2015 AAC 2015 AAC 2015 AAC 2002 AAC 2001 AAC 2000 Kitzbüheler Alpen Pokal 3 Kitzbüheler Alpenpokal 2016 2 Kitzbüheler Alpenpokal 2014 1 Kitzbüheler Alpenpokal 2012 Junioren MS 2016 Niederöblarn 2015 Mariazell 2014 Niederöblarn 2013 Fürstenfeld 2012 Letkov CS 2011 Mauterndorf 2010 Dobersberg 2009 Kufstein 2008 Trieben 2007 Krems 2006 Feldkirchen 2005 Feldkirchen NÖ TAL 2016 Dobersberg 2015 Dobersberg 2014 Dobersberg 2013 Dobersberg 2012 Wr Neustadt 2011 Dobersberg 2009 Dobersberg 2008 Wr Neustadt 2007 Krems 2006 Dobersberg 2005 Dobersberg 2004 Krems Salzburg TAL 2013 Zell am See 2012 Zell am See 2010 Zell am See 2009 Mauterndorf 2008 Zell am See ONF

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/impressum.php (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • offen2000

    (No additional info available in detailed archive for this subpage)
    Original URL path: /offen2000.htm (2016-04-28)


  • renn2000
    8 LINDPOINTNER Helmut USFC Wörschach Stmk 1784 79 2413 73 9 HORCICKA Mag Vaclav FSK Sturmvogel NÖ 1819 04 2300 53 10 FELBERMAYR Leopold SMBC Kirchdorf Miche OÖ 1776 62 2227 86 11 SCHREFL Dipl Ing Werner SFC Mariazell Stmk 1637 23 2203 76 12 RICHTER TRUMMER Rupert Austria Draht Bruck Stmk 1583 90 2142 71 13 RICHTER TRUMMER DI Josef Austria Draht Bruck Stmk 1785 57 2098 55 14 KOLLER Andreas USFC Wörschach Stmk 1806 23 1936 57 15 TRIEB Mag Christian LFK Bruck Mur Stmk 1738 56 1929 76 16 GEWESSLER Robert USFC Wörschach Stmk 1610 07 1842 44 17 SCHALJO Helmut SFG Hohenems Vbg 1218 85 1805 70 18 STARKL Ludwig USFC Tulln NÖ 1532 52 1784 31 19 STERING Dipl Ing Paul KFC Knt 1401 39 1652 32 20 AMANN Werner SFG Hohenems Vbg 1518 06 1597 87 21 NOLZ Herbert SFC Mariazell Stmk 1454 71 1474 89 22 ETTLMAYR Gerd Dieter USFC Wörschach Stmk 1116 92 1219 58 23 HEUMESSER Dipl Ing Gottfried USFC Wien Wien 938 28 1136 76 24 GUSENLEITNER Markus FRA Wiener Neustadt NÖ 970 19 1098 34 25 SCHNEIDER Rudolf ISV Tirol 807 80 921 17 26 ROITTNER Oskar KLV Wolfsberg

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/renn2000.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • std2000
    ASKÖ FSC Weiz Stmk 1288 53 1624 30 38 KRENN Hubert FSC Turnau Stmk 1341 21 1612 79 39 HYNEK Thomas ASKÖ ZLFS Wien Wien 1263 74 1603 72 40 HABERSATTER Georg ASKÖ FSC Weiz Stmk 1329 60 1599 19 41 HORILL Anton USFC Wien Wien 1348 92 1579 51 42 WEISS Rudolf Steir FS Union Stmk 1374 02 1571 28 43 STEIXNER Reinhold ASKÖ FSI Tirol 1285 99 1551 08 44 STROLZ Martin SMBC Kirchdorf Miche OÖ 1323 02 1533 58 45 ZÜRNER Christian KFC Knt 1019 77 1526 91 46 BAUMANN Horst FRA Wien Wien 1092 43 1503 81 47 STEINBACH Walter ÖMSK W Kress Wien 1321 70 1496 27 48 MITTERBACHER Walter FSV Feldkirchen Knt 1146 84 1465 56 49 WEIZER Manfred FSC Turnau Stm 1255 08 1463 92 50 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Manfred Flieger Club Schwarz Tirol 1045 36 1439 38 51 HYNEK Christian ASKÖ ZLFS Wien Wien 1250 10 1389 00 52 TESCH Siegfried FSC Turnau Stmk 1206 72 1366 09 53 TROPPER Ing Heimold FSV Feldkirchen Knt 1090 25 1330 40 54 SUPERSPERGER Jun Eduard SMBC Kirchdorf Miche OÖ 1168 65 1323 00 55 BARTH Alfred SFC Steyr OÖ 1002 28 1312 37 56 HACKL Christoph SMBC Eferding OÖ 1203 33 1281 56 57 PRODINGER Ronald FRA Wiener Neustadt NÖ 1170 61 1247 20 58 MEUSBURGER Harald LSV Salzburg Sbg 1154 35 1242 26 59 HUTTER DR Arno USFC Wörschach Stmk 1092 40 1208 98 60 PLATTER Thomas FRA Wiener Neustadt NÖ 978 98 1147 46 61 FINK Dietmar ASKÖ FSC Weiz Stmk 1011 41 1123 79 62 VOTTER Gerhard FSC Turnau Stmk 881 86 1083 69 63 ROSENKRANZ Ing Anton Steir FS Union Stmk 897 03 1081 35 64 GASSNER Hilmar Union Karwendelhorst Tirol 712 74 1075 83 65 BODNER Dipl Ing Peter FSV Noetsch Arnoldst Knt 873 64 1059 88 66 LASINGER Kurt SFC Mariazell Stmk 1057 08 1056 35 67 TIWALD Wolfgang FSC Turnau Stmk 684 56 990 73 68 ZOESCHER Georg KSV Kapfenberg Stmk 905 11 923 22 69 SAUER Erich Union FG Waldviertel NÖ 608 99 915 11 70 SCHUR Wolfgang ASKÖ FSV Linz OÖ 789 51 893 78 71 WIDMANN ING Johann FRA Wiener Neustadt NÖ 587 07 886 14 72 BECKER Harry Union FG Waldviertel NÖ 590 42 864 08 73 PIRKER Dr Herbert FAS Wien Wien 567 16 840 24 74 ZUERNER Ulf K rntner SFV Klagenf Knt 686 94 821 08 75 HOELZL Thomas LSV Zell See Sbg 687 56 763 96 76 BERGER Hubert ESV St Poelten NÖ 675 98 751 08 77 HÖLLRIGL Ing Wolfgang USFC Tulln NÖ 620 50 731 59 78 WAGNER Herwig Steir FS Union Stmk 759 45 716 45 79 SCHIFFLEITHNER Mag Karl USFC Tulln NÖ 670 17 707 79 80 RAPPOLD Werner SMBC Kirchdorf Miche OÖ 517 32 707 65 81 PÜRER Reinhard EVN KSV NÖ 576 24 695 05 82 STENGG Dipl Ing Werner ÖAEC Stmk 615 40 683 78 83 STÖGNER Gregor ASKÖ FSV Linz OÖ 705 33

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/std2000.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • club2000
    Gerhard HFSG Grimming Stmk 849 21 1117 83 26 HACKNER Werner FRA Wien Wien 859 88 1094 77 27 SCHALLERL Harald ASKÖ FSC Weiz Stmk 889 07 1066 89 28 HUTTER DR Arno USFC Wörschach Stmk 734 51 1051 55 29 MANZL Johann ASKÖ FLV Wien Wien 777 10 1023 88 30 LEUPRECHT Reinold SFV Ausserfern Tirol 661 31 1021 83 31 OKROGELNIK Adolf ASFC Leoben Timmersd Stmk 756 43 990 33 32 MAIRHOFER Roman Union Karwendelhorst Tirol 637 89 978 23 33 MEDICUS Philipp Union Karwendelhorst Tirol 514 31 956 85 34 SACHS Florian USFC Krems NÖ 720 77 941 64 35 DEMEL Otto FRA Wien Wien 675 20 918 11 36 BEYRER Dr Julius USFC Krems NÖ 617 90 879 37 37 LATTINGER Gerald USFC Hartberg Stmk 649 75 842 67 38 BRUNNER Dipl Ing Harald Grazer SFV Stmk 594 87 827 11 39 GROSZSCH DL Peter ASFC Leoben Timmersd Stmk 600 09 809 25 40 FRASSL Stefanie USFC Tulln NÖ 632 20 790 87 41 RIEMER Christian ASKÖ FSC Weiz Stmk 591 80 766 46 42 JAGIELLO Jan HFSG Kondor Stmk 588 24 762 78 43 BRANDNER Andreas SFC Steyr OÖ 495 08 761 65 44 HOLZMANN Karl Miachae Kärntner SFV Klagenf Knt 509 99 760 84 45 SCHUR Dr Wolfgang ASKÖ FSV Linz OÖ 548 86 734 93 46 ESSL Hanno SFG Spitzerberg NÖ 482 71 724 38 47 ZAK Peter FRA Wien Wien 597 95 698 11 48 KLINGER Christian SFG Spitzerberg NÖ 444 51 652 71 49 STAUD Oswald ASKÖ FSI Tirol 493 92 649 76 50 WAGNER Herwig Steir FS Union Stmk 527 18 632 62 51 KNEIDINGER Rudolf ESV Amstetten NÖ 527 90 626 71 52 HERDEL Walter FAS Wien Wien 446 31 626 05 53 RACHOI Alexander SFG Villach Knt 518 08 616 39 54 KEUSCHNIG Thomas SFG Villach Knt 463 56 601 27 55 HUBER Rudolf USFC St Poelten NÖ 454 76 570 30 56 HOFFMEISTER ING Walter SFG Villach Knt 480 54 561 71 57 BRANDL Erich ASKÖ FSC Weiz Stmk 354 87 534 65 58 SCHUPFER Mario HFSG Grimming Stmk 430 79 527 50 59 SUCHANEK Christian KSV Kapfenberg Stmk 390 77 518 51 60 FLEISSNER Paul SFG Spitzerberg NÖ 313 36 493 92 61 WARTLSTEINER Walter ASKÖ FSI Tirol 341 41 472 16 62 WOLF Martin FRA Wien Wien 339 42 459 63 63 ZÜRNER ING Helmut KFC Knt 382 81 459 38 64 CZEPL Reinhard FC Linz ASVÖ OÖ 268 84 413 61 65 RANSEDER Norbert Schärdinger FU OOe 250 37 408 76 66 HEISER Dr Andreas KSV Kapfenberg Stmk 326 00 399 18 67 RAUSCH Ing Georg FRA Wien Wien 259 26 398 86 68 KREISL Erich Schärdinger FU OÖ 304 16 365 00 69 GRÜNSTEIDL Maximilian FC Linz ASVÖ OÖ 209 57 349 27 70 HEIGL Harald FC Linz ASVÖ OÖ 262 79 335 47 71 NEUMANN Edgar HFSG Bussard OÖ 216 78 281 82 72 LESSER Wilfried KSV Kapfenberg Stmk 177 65 273

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/club2000.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ms2000
    Wien Wien 1809 67 2251 06 5 HÖDL Bernhard FTG Wien Wien 1805 76 2202 33 6 EISENMENGER Dipl I Otto FSC Turnau Stmk 1902 00 2113 34 7 HIRNER Rudolf ASKÖ FSV Linz OÖ 1556 23 2021 05 8 SCHELM Claus USFC Tulln NÖ 1948 19 1997 07 9 FENKART Mag Gert SFG Hohenems Vbg 1507 06 1919 36 10 GRUBHOFER Gerhard Weisse Moeve Wels OÖ 1326 01 1782 42 11 TRAUSSNIGG Rupert SFC Pinkafeld Bgld 1771 51 1770 64 12 PLATZER Peter FC Linz ASVÖ OÖ 1286 08 1769 93 13 WIDMANN ING Johann FRA Wiener Neustadt NÖ 1603 77 1703 12 14 LACKNER Ing Herbert ASKÖ FSV Linz OÖ 1267 81 1601 90 15 BUCHER Oskar ISV Tirol 1468 03 1544 12 16 EBNER Hugo ASKÖ FSI Tirol 1230 67 1432 88 17 NEMETZ Norbert FRA Wiener Neustadt NÖ 1376 33 1418 91 18 CEKONI HUTTER Helmut FC Ferlach Knt 1384 37 1407 84 19 GLANZING Wilfried FC Ferlach Knt 1139 25 1376 59 20 SCHELM Thomas USFC Tulln NÖ 1246 06 1143 74 21 JANOWITSCH Wolfgang FRA Wiener Neustadt NÖ 1061 11 842 15 22 STORKA Ing Friedel FAS Wien Wien 818 34 818 34 23

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/ms2000.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • weltkl2000
    29 2 WAGNER Herwig Steir FS Union Stmk 624 00 846 47 3 LIPPITZ Friedrich FSV Noetsch Arnoldst Knt 562 48 808 28 4 STERNIG Kurt FSV Noetsch Arnoldst Knt 324 03 402 39 5 SCHÖCHTNER Sandra Union FG Waldviertel NÖ 280 60 396 29 6 HAUSMANN Johannes FSV Noetsch Arnoldst Knt 179 90 209 19 7 LENZHOFER Bruno FSV Noetsch Arnoldst Knt 141 66 197 67 8 GREIF Hansjoerg

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/weltkl2000.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive



  •