archive-at.com » AT » H » HORST-BAUMANN.AT

Total: 324

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • stmk97
    49 Klub Klasse P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 WEINGANT Dipl Ing Dietmar KSV Kapfenberg 1021 47 2715 67 1694 20 2533 57 2 ZIEGERHOFER D I Herbert KSV Kapfenberg 1187 53 2862 92 1675 39 2374 06 3 REITER Burghart FSG Steir Oberland 0 00 1529 51 1529 51 2134 19 4 STEINBERGER Mag Walter FSG Steir Oberland 0 00 1419 92 1419 92 2047 79 5 STESZL Martin HFSG Kondor 0 00 1546 13 1546 13 2013 10 6 SCHUPFER Gerhard HFSG Grimming 0 00 1473 93 1473 93 1897 24 7 PINTER Christian LFK Bruck Mur 0 00 1283 20 1283 20 1666 64 8 TRIEB Christian LFK Bruck Mur 1199 85 2540 40 1340 55 1634 17 9 LASINGER Kurt SFC Mariazell 1249 26 2475 17 1225 91 1513 14 10 RICHTER TRUMMER Rupert Austria Draht Bruck 143 09 1296 64 1153 55 1471 00 11 KOLLER Andreas USFC Wörschach 1020 42 2044 52 1024 10 1464 92 12 SCHIMANOFSKY Alexander USFC Graz 488 75 1626 83 1138 08 1415 41 13 NOLZ Herbert SFC Mariazell 534 05 1668 29 1134 24 1393 51 14 SCHUPFER Mario HFSG Grimming 0 00 1020 31 1020 31 1390 06 15 HABERSATTER D I Herbert ASKÖ FSC Weiz 250 53 1363 71 1113 18 1377 81 16 HABERSATTER Georg ASKÖ FSC Weiz 292 56 1346 66 1054 10 1303 80 17 SOMMERAUER Mag Robert Grazer SFV 511 14 1723 15 1212 01 1270 37 18 RIEMER Christian ASKÖ FSC Weiz 0 00 955 48 955 48 1219 69 19 SAULAUF Manfred ASKÖ FSC Weiz 0 00 874 99 874 99 1049 98 20 EIBEL Heinz ASFC Leoben Timmersd 312 37 1122 15 809 78 1012 23 21 BRUNNER Dipl Ing Harald Grazer SFV 0 00 567 05 567 05 736 01 22 NEUMAYER Fritz ASKÖ FSC Weiz 0 00 670 01 670 01 683 69 23 MATZENAUER Gerd FSG Steir Oberland 0 00 425 66 425 66 672 09 24 IRRENTHALER Johann ASFC Leoben Timmersd 0 00 508 81 508 81 636 01 25 GSCHWANTNER Friedrich USFC W rschach 0 00 440 38 440 38 602 75 26 LATTINGER Gerald USFC Hartberg 0 00 421 74 421 74 600 43 27 MEYER Dr Wilfried LFK Bruck Mur 0 00 436 32 436 32 543 02 28 ZIRNGAST Daniel ASKÖ FSC Weiz 0 00 447 56 447 56 447 56 29 MELCHER Dipl Ing Herfried Steir FS Union 0 00 298 49 298 49 426 41 30 RICHTER TRUMMER Martin Austria Draht Bruck 0 00 167 14 167 14 266 72 31 SCHARDINGER G nther ASFC Timmersdorf 0 00 101 38 101 38 150 86 Summe der geflogenen Kilometer in dieser Klasse 37374 12 Motorsegler Klasse P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 TOMANI Dipl Ing Gerhard USFC Trieben 671 82 2954 26 2282 44 2497 18 2 STEGER D I Dr Hans USFC Wörschach 0 00

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/stmk97.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive


  • tirol97
    1246 37 1388 57 5 HAUTZ G nter Herb FC St Johann T 0 00 813 65 813 65 924 70 6 PERNER Norbert SFC Kufstein 0 00 654 40 654 40 771 70 7 BLODER Peter Paul ISV 0 00 293 58 293 58 332 36 Summe der geflogenen Kilometer in dieser Klasse 7967 69 Klub Klasse P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 KELLER Jan ISV 0 00 516 73 516 73 839 98 2 RIEDL Martin ASKÖ FSI 0 00 417 80 417 80 533 36 3 MAIRHOFER Roman Union Karwendelhorst 0 00 301 63 301 63 438 41 4 MEDICUS Philipp Union Karwendelhorst 0 00 116 50 116 50 196 42 Summe der geflogenen Kilometer in dieser Klasse 1352 66 Motorsegler Klasse P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 EBNER Hugo ASKÖ FSI 0 00 1967 52 1967 52 2732 66 2 GAMSJÄGER Leopold FC St Johann T 596 42 2466 93 1870 51 2059 81 Summe der geflogenen Kilometer in dieser Klasse 4434 45 Senioren Wertung P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 EBNER Hugo ASKÖ FSI 0 00 1967 52 1967 52 2732 66 2 PRIELER Toni ASKÖ FSI 0 00 2005 31 2005 31 2685 69 3 PURTSCHELLER Dr Fridolin ASKÖ FSI 0 00 1533 10 1533 10 1834 72 4 HAUTZ G nter Herb FC St Johann T 0 00 813 65 813 65 924 70 Summe der geflogenen Kilometer in dieser Klasse 6319 58 Junioren Wertung P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 PRODINGER Uwe Union Karwendelhorst 512 72 2600 63 2087 91 2442 87 2 KELLER Jan ISV 0 00 516 73 516 73 839 98

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/tirol97.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • vlbg97
    Dornbirn 998 93 2169 78 1170 85 1454 75 2 HÄMMERLE Heinz SFG Dornbirn 0 00 1118 86 1118 86 1322 69 3 SAUSGRUBER Ing Gerhard SFG Dornbirn 0 00 715 90 715 90 810 45 Summe der geflogenen Kilometer in dieser Klasse 4004 54 Senioren Wertung P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 SAUSGRUBER Ing Gerhard SFG Dornbirn 0 00 715 90 715

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/vlbg97.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • wien97
    3 STEINBACH Walter ÖMSK W Kress 1853 39 3401 69 1548 30 1825 83 4 HYNEK Christian ASKÖ ZLFS Wien 294 24 1421 17 1126 93 1188 41 5 SILBERBAUER Rudolf USFC Wien 0 00 840 73 840 73 872 45 6 STENGG Dipl Ing Werner ASKÖ ZLFS Wien 0 00 508 21 508 21 588 20 7 PURSCHKE Karl FAS Wien 0 00 277 98 277 98 349 17 Summe der geflogenen Kilometer in dieser Klasse 14419 47 Klub Klasse P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 BAMMER Dipl Ing Helmut Drei Möven 866 75 2073 62 1206 87 1437 60 2 ZACH Dr Karl ASKÖ FLV Wien 153 72 1126 55 972 83 1201 10 3 HÖDL Bernhard FTG Wien 0 00 891 64 891 64 1091 79 4 WEISS Harald USFC Wien 0 00 620 62 620 62 826 37 5 GSTÖTTNER Michael ASKÖ FLV Wien 0 00 483 12 483 12 776 51 6 HERDEL Karlheinz FAS Wien 0 00 233 64 233 64 359 45 7 MANZL Johann ASKÖ FLV Wien 0 00 239 13 239 13 166 80 8 DÜCKER PLETTENBERG Ferdinand Drei Möven 0 00 163 90 163 90 210 13 9 HERDEL Walter FAS Wien 0 00 105 90 105 90 169 72 Summe der geflogenen Kilometer in dieser Klasse 5698 99 Senioren Wertung P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 SILBERBAUER Rudolf USFC Wien 0 00 840 73 840 73 872 45 2 PURSCHKE Karl FAS Wien 0 00 277 98 277 98 349 17 Summe der geflogenen Kilometer in dieser Klasse 1118 71 Junioren Wertung P i l o t Verein LV Km Ges Km Km Punkte 1 SCHMAUS Thomas FRA Wien 0 00 50 99 50 99

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/wien97.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Zentrale Meisterschaften
    Österreichischen Aero Club Sektion Segelflug Wählen Sie 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 07 12 13 9 01

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/zentrale.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • tolomitencup_2001
    Wertung von zentralen Wettbewerben beim Österreichischen Aero Club 2001 Wettberswerbsleiter vom 05 Mai bis 12 Mai 2001 Leider keine Wertung

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/dolomitencup_2001.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Flugplatz Mariazell
    102437 143336 78 0 323 8 925 9 4 CP Wintermaier Christian 03 103540 135940 80 2 272 6 921 4 5 04 Bennert Werner 03 102457 144023 75 4 321 1 904 9 6 MS Schupfer Mario 03 102703 142623 74 4 296 7 850 3 7 SI Huber Rudolf 03 103052 144312 71 8 302 0 802 3 8 30 Glassner Roland 03 102445 150927 69 8 331 3 739 6 9 M2 Felbermayr Thomas 03 100035 143305 65 6 298 0 615 1 10 I7 Klinger Christian 03 104620 150626 62 2 269 7 554 5 11 TI Wagner Herwig 03 Ausl Flp 103 4 144 5 12 SY Kemle Josef 03 Ausl 10 3 14 4 13 20 Ziegerhofer Herbert 0 0 0 0 mit Index berechnet G e s a m t w e r t u n g Offene Klasse nach dem 5 W T WK Name LV Type Idx Kennz Punkte 1 ZF Kolb Sven V LS8 18 114 OE 5691 4014 9 2 TU Scheuringer Werner NÖ Duo Discus 110 OE 5657 3270 7 3 ST Storka Friedel W DG800B 120 D KDST 3143 5 4 FM Lasinger Kurt Stm Discus CS 108 OE 5584 2814 1 5 E4 Schrefl Werner Stm LS6 112 OE 5383 2450 7 6 HB Berger Hubert NÖ LS8 108 OE 5588 2179 5 7 SA Sandhöfner Andreas NÖ Discus CS 108 OE 5600 70 0 8 SM Nolz Herbert Stm Discus CS 108 OE 5543 53 4 mit Index berechnet Offene Klasse Tageswertung 5 W T 31 07 01 Vieleck Gusswerk St Johann Neuberg Kapfenberg Tennisplz LOGM 411 4 km WK Name Abflug Ziel km h km Punkte SP 1 FM Lasinger Kurt 01 104015 162335 71 9 411 4 937 5 2 ZF Kolb Sven 01 105426 162251 75 2 411 4 929 0 3 ST Storka Friedel 01 110305 162709 76 2 411 4 894 2 4 TU Scheuringer Werner 01 110449 170225 69 0 411 4 883 4 5 HB Berger Hubert 01 Ausl Flp 225 5 363 0 6 E4 Schrefl Werner 01 Ausl Flp 101 2 157 2 7 SA Sandhöfner Andreas 0 0 0 0 SM Nolz Herbert 0 0 0 0 mit Index berechnet 4 Wertungstag G e s a m t w e r t u n g Clubklasse nach dem 4 W T WK Name LV Type Idx Kennz Punkte 1 46 Weingant Dietmar Stm ASW 15 98 OE 0946 3054 0 2 04 Bennert Werner D Std Cirrus 98 D 3104 3040 8 3 20 Ziegerhofer Herbert Stm ASW 19B 100 OE 5235 2935 6 4 TS Preisegger Peter W Libelle 201B 98 OE 5415 2916 5 5 CP Wintermaier Christian D LS 1 f 100 D 8971 2823 5 6 M2 Felbermayr Thomas OÖ LS4 106 OE 5318 2528 2 7 30 Glassner Roland NÖ LS7 106 OE 5439 2509 7 8 RT Richter Trummer Rupert Stm H 301 102 OE 0704 2364 8 9 MS Schupfer Mario Stm ASW 15B 98 OE 5002 2049 0 10 SI Huber Rudolf NÖ Std Cirrus 98 OE 5504 1865 0 11 I7 Klinger Christian W ASW 15A 98 OE 5678 1811 1 12 TI Wagner Herwig Stm Mistrall 96 OE 5146 1720 0 13 SY Kemle Josef NÖ Astir CS77 96 OE 5121 633 8 mit Index berechnet Tageswertung Clubklasse 4 W T 29 07 01 Vieleck LOGM Aflenz Timmersd Mürzz Kapfenb Tennisp LOGM 179 3 km WK Name Abflug Ziel km h km Punkte SP 1 CP Wintermaier Christian 03 112746 130706 108 3 179 3 462 2 2 20 Ziegerhofer Herbert 03 110400 124759 103 5 179 3 427 6 3 04 Bennert Werner 03 101343 115943 101 5 179 3 421 6 4 M2 Felbermayr Thomas 03 110355 124828 102 9 179 3 399 3 5 30 Glassner Roland 03 101213 115823 101 3 179 3 388 3 6 46 Weingant Dietmar 03 101147 120545 94 4 179 3 369 3 7 RT Richter Trummer Rupert 03 101329 120623 95 3 179 3 361 1 8 SI Huber Rudolf 03 102137 121701 93 2 179 3 360 4 9 TS Preisegger Peter 03 101155 120922 91 6 179 3 348 5 10 MS Schupfer Mario 03 101218 121230 89 5 179 3 333 1 11 I7 Klinger Christian 03 102723 124535 77 8 179 3 246 9 12 SY Kemle Josef 03 100544 135457 46 9 179 3 209 9 13 TI Wagner Herwig 03 Ausl 26 0 30 4 mit Index berechnet G e s a m t w e r t u n g Offene Klasse nach dem 4 W T WK Name LV Type Idx Kennz Punkte 1 ZF Kolb Sven V LS8 18 114 OE 5691 3085 9 2 TU Scheuringer Werner NÖ Duo Discus 110 OE 5657 2387 3 3 E4 Schrefl Werner Stm LS6 112 OE 5383 2293 5 4 ST Storka Friedel W DG800B 120 D KDST 2249 3 5 FM Lasinger Kurt Stm Discus CS 108 OE 5584 1876 6 6 HB Berger Hubert NÖ LS8 108 OE 5588 1816 5 7 SA Sandhöfner Andreas NÖ Discus CS 108 OE 5600 70 0 8 SM Nolz Herbert Stm Discus CS 108 OE 5543 53 4 mit Index berechnet Tageswertung Offene Klasse 4 W T 29 07 01 Vieleck Gussw Rottenmann Neuberg Turnau Tennispl LOGM 215 9 km WK Name Abflug Ziel km h km Punkte SP 1 ZF Kolb Sven 01 102515 122901 104 7 215 9 585 8 2 FM Lasinger Kurt 01 122557 145817 85 0 215 9 472 9 3 E4 Schrefl Werner 01 102854 130534 82 7 215 9 439 6 TU Scheuringer Werner 01 103316 131200 81 6 215 9 439 6 4 HB Berger Hubert 01 101500 131122 73 4 215 9 387 3 5 ST Storka Friedel 01 Ausl Flp 190 0 285 7 6 SA Sandhöfner Andreas 0 0 0 0 SM Nolz Herbert 0 0 0 0

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/club_stm_2001.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • tolomitencup_2000
    Ernst DG 800 b D KCHD I V KI Costacura Giuseppe ASW 20 L I MEKI I BD Bärfuss Heinz LS 6 C HB 3219 CH V GZ Moser Hansjörg Ventus 1 b OE 5345 A V KR Rabeder Karl Ventus 2 D 2156 A V SD Dalitz Stephan DG 800 D KBSD A V C1 Prieler Toni LS 6 a OE 5414 A V H1 Hartl Wolfgang ASW 27

    Original URL path: http://www.horst-baumann.at/dolomitencup_2000.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive



  •