archive-at.com » AT » B » BADMINTON-TIROL.AT

Total: 164

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".

  • ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach TRENK Daniel ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 3 REICHL Martin BC Kitzbühel St Johann WUNDERER Sebastian BC Kitzbühel St Johann Damen Doppel Nicht ausgetragen 1 2 3 3 Mix Doppel Nicht ausgetragen 1 2 3 3 Tiroler Meisterschaft 2006 Schüler U15 26 02 2006 Herren Einzel U15 1 TINKL Andreas Badminton Telfs 2 HOSP Christoph Sportverein Reutte 3 HÖRL Philipp ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 4 KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck Damen Einzel U15 1 ZEINER Sabrina Sportverein Nussdorf Debant 2 HOLZER Sonja Sportverein Nussdorf Debant 3 PLOSINJAK Jasmin Sportverein Reutte 3 HUBER Carmen BC Kitzbühel St Johann Herren Doppel U15 1 TINKL Andreas Badminton Telfs HÖRL Philipp ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 2 EXENBERGER Michael BC Kitzbühel St Johann KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 3 HOSP Christioph Sportverein Reutte HOSP Fabian Sportverein Reutte 3 Damen Doppel U15 1 ZEINER Sabrina Sportverein Nussdorf Debant HOLZER Sonja Sportverein Nussdorf Debant 2 STOJAK Manuela BC Kitzbühel St Johann HUBER Carmen BC Kitzbühel St Johann 3 PLOSIIJAK Jasmin Sportverein Reutte KERBER Ricarda Sportverein Reutte 4 Mix Doppel U15 1 HOSP Christioph Sportverein Reutte PLOSINIJAK Jasmin Sportverein Reutte 2 EXENBERGER Michael BC Kitzbühel St Johann HUBER Carmen BC Kitzbühel St Johann 3 REICHL Martin BC Kitzbühel St Johann STOJAK Manuela BC Kitzbühel St Johann 4 Tiroler Meisterschaft 2006 Jugend U19 05 02 2006 Herren Einzel U19 1 LANGMANN Mario Sportverein Reutte 2 LANGMANN Thomas Sportverein Reutte 3 SEMMER Michael ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 4 Damen Einzel U19 1 POSCH Nadine Sportverein Reutte 2 DLUHY Barbara ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 3 BACHLER Claudia ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 4 KECHT Martina Sportverein Reutte Herren Doppel U19 1 LANGMANN Mario Sportverein Reutte LANGMANN Thomas Sportverein Reutte 2 KOLLER Martin Badminton Telfs TINKL Andreas Badminton Telfs 3 SANOL Michael Badminton Telfs WIESER Simon Badminton Telfs 4 FLÖRL

    Original URL path: http://www.badminton-tirol.at/fileadmin/dateien/Ergebnisse/Meisterschaften/TM_2006.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive



  • EDER Nicole ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach STEINER Nadine ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 2 GLÄTZLE Tina Sportverein Reutte KRAUSE Vanessa Sportverein Reutte 3 GRUBER Lena Badminton Telfs Hatzl Lara Badminton Telfs 3 Mix Doppel U13 1 KIRCHMAIR Matthias Badminton Telfs GRUBER Lena Badminton Telfs 2 TRENK Daniel ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach STEINER Nadine ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 3 KOISEGG Andreas ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach PAUER Claudia ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 3 LECHLEITNER Jakob Sportverein Reutte GLÄTZLE Tina Sportverein Reutte Tiroler Meisterschaft 2007 Schüler U15 28 01 2007 Herren Einzel U15 1 THALER Matthias Badminton Telfs 2 KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 3 EXENBERGER Michael BC Kitzbühel St Johann 3 STERN Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck Damen Einzel U15 1 ZEINER Sabrina Sportverein Nussdorf Debant 2 HOLZER Sonja Sportverein Nussdorf Debant 3 AMBERG Kathleen Sportverein Reutte 3 STOJAK Manuela BC Kitzbühel St Johann Herren Doppel U15 1 KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck STERN Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 2 EXENBERGER Michael BC Kitzbühel St Johann PALI Alexander BC Kitzbühel St Johann 3 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs THALER Matthias Badminton Telfs 4 Damen Doppel U15 1 HOLZER Sonja Sportverein Nussdorf Debant ZEINER Sabrina Sportverein Nussdorf Debant 2 HUBER Carmen BC Kitzbühel St Johann STOJAK Manuela BC Kitzbühel St Johann 3 AMBERG Kathleen Sportverein Reutte PAUER Claudia ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach 4 Mix Doppel U15 1 KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck ZEINER Sabrina Sportverein Nussdorf Debant 2 THALER Matthias Badminton Telfs HOLZER Sonja Sportverein Nussdorf Debant 3 PALI Alexander BC Kitzbühel St Johann STOJAK Manuela BC Kitzbühel St Johann 3 EXENBERGER Michael BC Kitzbühel St Johann HUBER Carmen BC Kitzbühel St Johann Tiroler Meisterschaft 2007 Jugend U19 04 02 2007 Herren Einzel U19 1 LANGMANN Mario Sportverein Reutte 2 TINKL Andreas Badminton Telfs 3 HOSP Christoph Sportverein Reutte 4 FLÖRL Thomas ATSV Tauber Optik Jenbach Damen

    Original URL path: http://www.badminton-tirol.at/fileadmin/dateien/Ergebnisse/Meisterschaften/TM_2007.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Tina Sportverein Reutte 2 BRANDSTÄTTER Julia Sportverein Nußdorf Debant KÖCHLE Andrea BC Völs 3 GRUBER Lena Badminton Telfs PERFLER Sandra Badminton Telfs 3 Mixed Doppel U 13 1 PÖHAM Raphael Badminton Telfs GRUBER Lena Badminton Telfs 2 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Damian Badminton Telfs PERFLER Sandra Badminton Telfs 3 ZOPPEL Lukas Sportverein Reutte KRAUSE Vanessa Sportverein Reutte 4 HEITZINGER Dominic Sportverein Reutte GLÄTZLE Tina Sportverein Reutte Tiroler Meisterschaft 2008 Schüler U 15 20 1 2008 Herren Einzel U 15 1 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs 2 MAIR Patrick Badminton Telfs 3 KLOCKER Johannes Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 KLUCKNER Manuel Badminton Telfs Damen Einzel U 15 1 STEINER Nadine Badminton Club Jenbach 2 PAUER Claudia Badminton Club Jenbach 3 LEHNER Martina Badminton Telfs 3 SEISER Eva Badminton Telfs Herren Doppel U 15 1 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs MAIR Patrick Badminton Telfs 2 KOISEGG Andreas Badminton Club Jenbach TRENK Daniel Badminton Club Jenbach 3 RUEPP Patrick Sportverein Reutte ZOPPEL David Sportverein Reutte 3 KLUCKNER Mario Badminton Telfs KLOCKER Johannes Sportverein Nußdorf Debant Damen Doppel U 15 1 STEINER Nadine Badminton Club Jenbach PAUER Claudia Badminton Club Jenbach 2 LEHNER Martina Badminton Telfs SEISER Eva Badminton Telfs 3 DERFLINGER Denise Sportverein Reutte ZOPPEL Nicole Sportverein Reutte 3 Mixed Doppel U 15 1 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs SEISER Eva Badminton Telfs 2 TRENK Daniel Badminton Club Jenbach STEINER Nadine Badminton Club Jenbach 3 KLOCKER Johannes Sportverein Nußdorf Debant BRANDSTÄTTER Julia Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 RUEPP Patrick Sportverein Reutte ZOPPEL Nicole Sportverein Reutte Tiroler Meisterschaft 2008 Jugend U 19 10 2 2008 Herren Einzel 1 FLÖRL Thomas BC Jenbach 2 HOSP Christoph SV Reutte Badminton 3 THALER Matthias Telfs 3 LEUPRECHT Martin SV Reutte Badminton Damen Einzel 1 HUBER Carmen BC Kitzbühel St Johann 2 DLUHY Barbara BC Jenbach 3 BLASSNIG Sabrina SV Nussdorf Debant 3 KECHT Martina SV

    Original URL path: http://www.badminton-tirol.at/fileadmin/dateien/Ergebnisse/Meisterschaften/TM_2008.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Herren Einzel U 15 1 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs 2 TRENK Daniel Badminton Club Jenbach 3 KOISEGG Andreas Badminton Club Jenbach 3 KLOCKER Johannes Sportverein Nußdorf Debant Damen Einzel U 15 1 BRANDSTÄTTER Julia Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 SEISER Eva Badminton Telfs 3 STEINER Nadine Badminton Club Jenbach 3 LEHNER Martina Badminton Telfs Herren Doppel U 15 1 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs PÖHAM Raphael Badminton Telfs 2 KOISEGG Andreas Badminton Club Jenbach TRENK Daniel Badminton Club Jenbach 3 KLOCKER Johannes Sportverein Nußdorf Debant CHRISTOF Michael Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 KLUCKNER Manuel Badminton Telfs HAAS Lukas Badminton Telfs Damen Doppel U 15 1 SEISER Eva Badminton Telfs LEHNER Martina Badminton Telfs 2 STEINER Nadine Badminton Club Jenbach PAUER Claudia Badminton Club Jenbach 3 DERFLINGER Denise Sportverein Reutte BRANDSTÄTTER Julia Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 BRUNNER Liora Sportverein Nußdorf Debant YÜREKLI Yasemin Sportverein Nußdorf Debant Mixed Doppel U 15 1 KLOCKER Johannes Sportverein Nußdorf Debant BRUNNER Liora Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 KOISEGG Andreas Badminton Club Jenbach PAUER Claudia Badminton Club Jenbach 3 CHRISTOF Michael Sportverein Nußdorf Debant BRANDSTÄTTER Julia Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs SEISER Eva Badminton Telfs Tiroler Meisterschaft 2009 Jugend U 17 22 2 2009 Herren Einzel 1 KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 2 MAIER Patrick Badminton Telfs 3 KOISEGG Andreas Badminton Club Jenbach 3 Tiroler Meisterschaft 2009 Jugend U 19 22 2 2009 Herren Einzel 1 HÖRL Phillip Badminton Club Jenbach 2 LEUPRECHT Martin SV Reutte Badminton 3 FLÖRL Thomas Badminton Club Jenbach 3 Damen Einzel 1 HOLZER Sonja SV Nussdorf Debant 2 BLASSNIG Sabrina SV Nussdorf Debant 3 KECHT Martina SV Reutte Badminton 3 AMBERG Kathleen SV Reutte Badminton Herren Doppel 1 LEUPRECHT Martin SV Reutte Badminton HOSP Christoph SV Reutte Badminton 2 HÖRL Philipp Badminton Club Jenbach FLÖRL Thomas Badminton Club Jenbach 3 TINKL Andreas

    Original URL path: http://www.badminton-tirol.at/fileadmin/dateien/Ergebnisse/Meisterschaften/TM_2009.html (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Mils DOMBERGER Michael Badminton Club Mils 3 Damen Doppel U 13 1 HANISCH Nathalie Turnerschaft Innsbruck OLSACHER Irina Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 LUTZ Stefanie Badminton Club Mils JORDA Olivia Badminton Club Mils 3 WACHTER Anna Lena Sportverein Reutte REYMANN Theresa Sportverein Reutte 3 Mixed Doppel U 13 1 LECHLEITNER Jakob Sportverein Reutte OLSACHER Irina Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 ACEA Lukas Badminton Club Mils HANISCH Nathalie Turnerschaft Innsbruck 3 LUTZ David Badminton Club Mils LUTZ Stefanie Badminton Club Mils 3 BAUMANN Lukas Sportverein Reutte WACHTER Anna Lena Sportverein Reutte Tiroler Meisterschaft 2010 Schüler U 15 24 1 2010 Herren Einzel U 15 1 CHRISTOF Michael Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 BÄRENTHALER Rupert Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 BERGMANN Leonardo Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 YÜREKLI Alim Sportverein Nußdorf Debant Damen Einzel U 15 1 BRANDSTÄTTER Julia Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 GLÄTZLE Tina Sportverein Reutte 3 BRUNNER Liora Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 PERFLER Sandra Badminton Telfs Herren Doppel U 15 1 CHRISTOF Michael Sportverein Nußdorf Debant BÄRENTHALER Rupert Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 BERGMANN Leonardo Sportverein Nußdorf Debant YÜREKLI Alim Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 ERLACHER Markus Sportverein Nußdorf Debant KANETSCHEIDER Manuel Badminton Telfs 3 Damen Doppel U 15 1 BRANDSTÄTTER Julia Sportverein Nußdorf Debant BRUNNER Liora Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 PERFLER Sandra Badminton Telfs HATZL Lara Badminton Telfs 3 GLÄTZLE Tina Sportverein Reutte JORDA Sophia Badminton Club Mils 3 Mixed Doppel U 15 1 CHRISTOF Michael Sportverein Nußdorf Debant BRANDSTÄTTER Julia Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 ERLACHER Markus Sportverein Nußdorf Debant BRUNNER Liora Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 3 BERGMANN Leonardo Sportverein Nußdorf Debant GLÄTZLE Tina Sportverein Reutte 3 KANETSCHEIDER Manuel Badminton Telfs HATZL Lara Badminton Telfs Tiroler Meisterschaft 2009 Jugend U 17 21 2 2010 Herren Einzel U 17 1 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs 2 TRENK Daniel Badminton Club Jenbach 3 MAIER Patrick Badminton Telfs 4 BIBERAJ Arsein Sportverein Nußdorf Debant Tiroler Meisterschaft 2009 Jugend U 19 21 2 2010 Herren Einzel U 19 1 KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 2 KOLLER Martin Badminton Telfs 3 WUNDERER Florian BC Kitzbühel St Johann 4 ÜBERALL Daniel BC Kitzbühel St Johann Damen Einzel U 19 1 BLASSNIG Sabrina SV Nussdorf Debant 2 SEISER Eva Badminton Telfs 3 GLÄTZLE Tina SV Reutte Badminton 3 AMBERG Kathleen SV Reutte Badminton Herren Doppel U 19 1 KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck KOLLER Martin Badminton Telfs 2 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs MAIER Patrick Badminton Telfs 3 WUNDERER Florian BC Kitzbühel St Johann ÜBERALL Daniel BC Kitzbühel St Johann 4 TRENK Daniel Badminton Club Jenbach KOISEGG Andreas Badminton Club Jenbach Damen Doppel U 19 1 BLASSNIG Sabrina SV Nussdorf Debant YÜREKLI Yasemin SV Nussdorf Debant 2 SEISER Eva Badminton Telfs LEHNER Martina Badminton Telfs 3 AMBERG Kathleen SV Reutte Badminton GLÄTZLE Tina SV Reutte Badminton 3 Mixed Doppel U 19 1 BLASSNIG Sabrina SV Nussdorf Debant KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 2 AMBERG Kathleen SV Reutte Badminton WUNDERER Florian BC Kitzbühel St Johann 3 ZIMMERMANN Katrin BC Kitzbühel St Johann ÜBERALL Daniel BC Kitzbühel St Johann 4 SEISER Eva Badminton Telfs KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs

    Original URL path: http://www.badminton-tirol.at/fileadmin/dateien/Ergebnisse/Meisterschaften/TM_2010.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive


  • 15 1 OLSACHER Irina Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 GLÄTZLE Tina Sportverein Reutte 3 PERFLER Sandra Badminton Telfs 4 HANISCH Natalie Turnerschaft Innsbruck Herren Doppel U 15 1 CHRISTOF Michael Sportverein Nußdorf Debant ERLACHER Markus Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 PERFLER Fabian Badminton Telfs KANETSCHEIDER Manuel Badminton Telfs 3 HETZENAUER Philipp Sportunion Kufstein Badminton HETZENAUER Alexander Sportunion Kufstein Badminton 3 BAUMANN Lukas Sportverein Reutte KEILHOFER Alexander Sportverein Reutte Damen Doppel U 15 1 OLSACHER Irina Sportverein Nußdorf Debant GLÄTZLE Tina Sportverein Reutte 2 SAULITE Anna Badminton Telfs PERFLER Sandra Badminton Telfs 3 POSCH Nicole Sportverein Reutte KOTAI Hanna Badminton Club Jenbach 3 Mixed Doppel U 15 1 CHRISTOF Michael Sportverein Nußdorf Debant OLSACHER Irina Sportverein Nußdorf Debant 2 ERLACHER Markus Sportverein Nußdorf Debant GLÄTZLE Tina Sportverein Reutte 3 PERFLER Fabian Badminton Telfs PERFLER Sandra Badminton Telfs 3 ACEA Lukas Badminton Club Mils HANISCH Natalie Turnerschaft Innsbruck Tiroler Meisterschaft 2011 Jugend U 17 27 2 2011 Herren Einzel 1 KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 2 MAIER Patrick Badminton Telfs 3 KOISEGG Andreas Badminton Club Jenbach 3 Tiroler Meisterschaft 2011 Jugend U 19 27 2 2011 Herren Einzel 1 KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 2 KIRCHMEIR Matthias Badminton Telfs 3 HETZENAUER Martin Sportunion Kufstein Badminton 3 KLOCKER Johannes SV Nussdorf Debant Damen Einzel 1 BRANDSTÄTTER Julia SV Nussdorf Debant 2 BLASSNIG Sabrina SV Nussdorf Debant 3 OLSACHER Irina SV Nussdorf Debant 3 AMBERG Kathleen SV Reutte Badminton Herren Doppel 1 WUNDERER Florian BC Kitzbühel St Johann KOLLER Michael Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 2 KLOCKER Johannes SV Nussdorf Debant BIBERAJ Arsein SV Nussdorf Debant 3 KOISEGG Andreas Badminton Club Jenbach YÜREKLI Alim SV Nussdorf Debant 3 Damen Doppel 1 BRANDSTÄTTER Julia SV Nussdorf Debant BRUNNER Liora SV Nussdorf Debant 2 OLSACHER Irina SV Nussdorf Debant AMBERG Kathleen SV Reutte Badminton 3 BLASSNIG Sabrina SV Nussdorf Debant

    Original URL path: http://www.badminton-tirol.at/fileadmin/dateien/Ergebnisse/Meisterschaften/TM_2011.htm (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • badminton-tirol.devcon.cc :: KALENDER
    23 24 25 26 13 27 28 29 30 31 1 2 April Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 13 27 28 29 30 31 1 2 14 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 15 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 17 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Mai Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 18 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 19 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 20 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 22 29 30 31 1 2 3 4 Juni Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 22 29 30 31 1 2 3 4 23 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 24 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 25 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 26 27 28 29 30 1 2 Juli Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 26 26 27 28 29 30 1 2 27 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 28 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 29 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 30 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 31 1 2 3 4 5 6 August Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 31 31 1 2 3 4 5 6 32 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 33 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 34 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 35 28 29 30 31 1 2 3 September Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 35 28 29 30 31 1 2 3 36 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 37 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 38 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

    Original URL path: http://www.badminton-tirol.at/KALENDER.296.0.html?&cHash=1c67dc85b10a9c98ed068c13f56defff&tx_cal_controller%5Byear%5D=2017 (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • badminton-tirol.devcon.cc :: KALENDER
    26 27 28 29 14 30 31 1 2 3 4 5 April Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 14 30 31 1 2 3 4 5 15 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 16 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 17 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 18 27 28 29 30 1 2 3 Mai Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 18 27 28 29 30 1 2 3 19 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 20 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 21 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 22 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Juni Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 23 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 24 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 25 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 26 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 27 29 30 1 2 3 4 5 Juli Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 27 29 30 1 2 3 4 5 28 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 29 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 30 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 31 27 28 29 30 31 1 2 August Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 31 27 28 29 30 31 1 2 32 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 33 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 34 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 35 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 36 31 1 2 3 4 5 6 September Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So 36 31 1 2 3 4 5 6 37 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 38 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 39 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

    Original URL path: http://www.badminton-tirol.at/KALENDER.296.0.html?&cHash=e210781c136507f29d0e482bcb37f463&tx_cal_controller%5Byear%5D=2015 (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive



  •